Wyatt Gatling

Wyatt Gatling Gas and Oil Cap Set Black - 74818EB

$56.99
Only 10 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Upgrade your vehicle's functionality and style with the Wyatt Gatling Gas and Oil Cap Set in sleek black. This essential set not only enhances the aesthetic of your engine compartment but also ensures a secure fit to prevent leaks and contaminants.

  • Durable construction provides long-lasting reliability, keeping your engine safe from harmful elements.
  • Sleek black finish adds a touch of modern sophistication to your engine bay.
  • Designed for a precise fit, ensuring easy installation and removal without hassle.
  • Enhances performance by maintaining optimal pressure and preventing fluid loss.

The Wyatt Gatling Gas and Oil Cap Set (part number 74818EB) is engineered for quality and performance. Upgrade your vehicle today and experience the difference.

Choose Wyatt Gatling for reliable, high-quality automotive parts that enhance both performance and appearance.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandWyatt Gatling

Frequently Asked Questions

What brand is the Gas and Oil Cap Set Black?
The Gas and Oil Cap Set Black is manufactured by Wyatt Gatling.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the Gas and Oil Cap Set Black is 74818EB.
How difficult is it to install the Gas and Oil Cap Set Black?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it is recommended to consult a professional for guidance.
How should I maintain the Gas and Oil Cap Set Black?
Generally, it's advisable to regularly check the caps for wear and ensure they are securely tightened to prevent leaks.

More from Wyatt Gatling

Shop all Wyatt Gatling
Kickstand Bushing Set Brass Plated - 977673
Wyatt GatlingKickstand Bushing Set Brass Plated - 977673
$29.99
Only 2 left
Fat Bob Fuel Petcock Shut Off Rod Kit - 030005
Wyatt GatlingFat Bob Fuel Petcock Shut Off Rod Kit - 030005
$91.99
Only 10 left
Sissy Bar Side Plates - 080502QTY30
Wyatt GatlingSissy Bar Side Plates - 080502QTY30
$121.99
Only 10 left
Tail Lamp Lens Smooth Style Clear - 120418C
Wyatt GatlingTail Lamp Lens Smooth Style Clear - 120418C
$55.99
Only 10 left
Chrome Footpeg Support Passenger - 170429
Wyatt GatlingChrome Footpeg Support Passenger - 170429
$85.99
Only 10 left
$56.99