Vision Wheel

Wheel Spyder Series - 36120270GBMS51

GTIN 00886821214648
$378.99$427.27
Save 11%
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Elevate your vehicle's style and performance with the Vision Wheel Spyder Series. Designed for those who appreciate both aesthetics and functionality, this wheel is a perfect blend of form and function.

  • Stunning design that enhances your vehicle's overall appearance while providing a sporty edge.
  • Lightweight construction at just 44.14 lbs, allowing for improved handling and fuel efficiency.
  • Durable materials ensure long-lasting performance, giving you confidence on any terrain.
  • Precision-engineered fit for easy installation, saving you time and effort.
  • Versatile styling that complements a wide range of vehicles, making it a great choice for car enthusiasts.

This Vision Wheel Spyder Series is crafted to meet high standards of quality and reliability, ensuring a dependable upgrade for your ride.

Transform your driving experience with the Vision Wheel Spyder Series today!

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandVision Wheel
GTIN00886821214648
Weight44.14 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the weight of the Vision Wheel Spyder Series?
The Vision Wheel Spyder Series weighs 44.14 pounds.
What brand makes the Spyder Series wheels?
The Spyder Series wheels are manufactured by Vision Wheel.
How should I care for the Vision Wheel Spyder Series?
For maintenance, it's recommended to regularly clean the wheels with soap and water and avoid harsh chemicals to preserve their appearance.
How hard is it to install the Vision Wheel Spyder Series?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it's advisable to consult with a professional for installation.

You may also like

Outer Pulley Cover 66 Tooth Chrome - 77011
Oil Tank Drain Plug - 6032898B
Wyatt GatlingOil Tank Drain Plug - 6032898B
$19.99
Only 10 left
$378.99$427.27