
Vision Wheel
Vision Wheel Wheel Razor - 36320281GBMR51
$419.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Elevate your vehicle's style and performance with the Vision Wheel Razor, a wheel designed for those who appreciate both aesthetics and functionality.
- Durable Construction: Weighing in at 45.7 lbs, this wheel is built to withstand the rigors of the road, ensuring longevity and reliability.
- Striking Design: The Razor features a bold and aggressive look that enhances the overall appearance of your vehicle, making it stand out in any crowd.
- Enhanced Performance: This wheel is engineered to provide improved handling and stability, giving you confidence on both the highway and off-road.
With its combination of strength and style, the Vision Wheel Razor is the perfect upgrade for any car enthusiast looking to make a statement.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | Vision Wheel |
| GTIN | 00886821228287 |
| Weight | 45.7 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the weight of the WHEEL RAZOR?
The WHEEL RAZOR weighs 45.7 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the WHEEL RAZOR?
The manufacturer part number for the WHEEL RAZOR is 36320281GBMR51.
What is the reputation of the Vision Wheel brand?
Vision Wheel is known for producing high-quality wheels that combine performance and style.
How should I maintain the WHEEL RAZOR?
Generic care for wheels includes regular cleaning and checking for any signs of damage or wear.
More from Vision Wheel
Shop all Vision Wheel Parts & Accessories
$419.99




