Vision Wheel

Vision Wheel Wheel Inferno - 40929587GBMF12

GTIN 00886821245406
$372.99$374.02
Save 0%
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Elevate your vehicle's style and performance with the Vision Wheel Inferno. This striking wheel combines bold aesthetics with robust construction, ensuring you turn heads on and off the road.

  • Dynamic Design: The Inferno's unique styling enhances your vehicle's overall appearance, making it a perfect choice for those wanting to make a statement.
  • Durable Build: Weighing in at 56 lbs, this wheel is engineered to withstand the rigors of daily driving while providing reliable performance.
  • Precision Engineering: Each wheel is crafted with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring a perfect fit and enhanced driving experience.

With the Vision Wheel Inferno, you get a combination of style, strength, and versatility, making it an excellent choice for any vehicle enthusiast.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandVision Wheel
GTIN00886821245406
Weight56.0 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the weight of the Vision Wheel Inferno?
The Vision Wheel Inferno weighs 56 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the Vision Wheel Inferno?
The manufacturer part number for the Vision Wheel Inferno is 40929587GBMF12.
What brand makes the Inferno wheel?
The Inferno wheel is made by Vision Wheel.
How should I care for my Vision Wheel Inferno?
For general maintenance, regularly clean the wheels and inspect them for any damage or wear.
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695665SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695665SB38
$131.99
In Stock
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695644SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695644SB38
$131.99
In Stock
Vision Wheel 5-4.25 Small Block Vis Boost - 4695631SB38
Vision Wheel5-4.25 Small Block Vis Boost - 4695631SB38
$131.99
Only 8 left
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695649SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695649SB38
$132.99
Only 8 left
Wheel Ojos - 350BL5827BZBR28
Vision WheelWheel Ojos - 350BL5827BZBR28
$308.99
In Stock
$372.99$374.02