Vision Wheel

Vision Wheel 6-139.7 Small Block Vis Midway - 568983SB12

GTIN 00886821260393
$231.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Enhance your vehicle's performance and style with the Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB Midway. This robust wheel is designed to deliver both reliability and aesthetic appeal, making it a perfect upgrade for your ride.

  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of daily driving, ensuring longevity and consistent performance.
  • Lightweight Design: At just 33.2 lbs, this wheel reduces overall vehicle weight, improving handling and fuel efficiency.
  • Stylish Appearance: The sleek design of the Midway adds a modern touch to your vehicle, turning heads wherever you go.
  • Precision Fit: Engineered for a perfect fit, ensuring secure installation and optimal performance on the road.

With the Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB Midway, you're choosing quality and style that stands the test of time.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandVision Wheel
GTIN00886821260393
Weight33.2 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the weight of the Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB VIS MIDWAY?
The Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB VIS MIDWAY weighs 33.2 pounds.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB VIS MIDWAY is 568983SB12.
What is the reputation of Vision Wheel as a brand?
The facts do not provide specific information about the brand reputation of Vision Wheel.
How should I care for the Vision Wheel 6-139.7 SB VIS MIDWAY?
Care and maintenance details are not provided, but general care for auto parts can include regular inspections and cleaning.
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695665SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695665SB38
$131.99
In Stock
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695644SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695644SB38
$131.99
In Stock
Vision Wheel 5-4.25 Small Block Vis Boost - 4695631SB38
Vision Wheel5-4.25 Small Block Vis Boost - 4695631SB38
$131.99
Only 8 left
Vision Wheel Wheel Boost Series - 4695649SB38
Vision WheelWheel Boost Series - 4695649SB38
$132.99
Only 8 left
Wheel Ojos - 350BL5827BZBR28
Vision WheelWheel Ojos - 350BL5827BZBR28
$308.99
In Stock
$231.99