
POWERMASTER
ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE
$228.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE
Brand: POWERMASTER
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | POWERMASTER |
| GTIN | 00692209002475 |
| Type | Ignitions and Electrical |
| Weight | 13.76 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What brand is the ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE?
The ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE is manufactured by POWERMASTER.
How heavy is the ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE?
The ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE weighs approximately 13.76 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for this alternator?
The manufacturer part number for this alternator is 47294.
Is installation of the ALTERNATOR 150A NATURAL INT RE difficult?
The installation difficulty is not specified, so it is advisable to consult a professional for proper installation.
$228.99