VIBRANT PERFORMANCE

FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN

GTIN 00690092148690Type Fittings Hoses and Valves
$147.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN

Brand: VIBRANT PERFORMANCE

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandVIBRANT PERFORMANCE
GTIN00690092148690
TypeFittings Hoses and Valves
Weight4.46 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What type of product is the FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN?
The FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN is categorized under Fittings Hoses and Valves.
What is the brand of the FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN?
The brand of this product is VIBRANT PERFORMANCE.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN is 16330.
How heavy is the FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN?
The FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN weighs approximately 4.46 lbs.
How hard is it to install the FLEX HOSE PUSH-ON STYLE FITTIN?
Installation difficulty is not specified; it is generally recommended to consult a professional for installation guidance.

More from VIBRANT PERFORMANCE

Shop all VIBRANT PERFORMANCE
Turbo Inlet Flange for G arrett GT30 and GT35
VIBRANT PERFORMANCETurbo Inlet Flange for G arrett GT30 and GT35
$83.99
Only 4 left
3in Round Stainless Stee l Tip Single Wall Angle
VIBRANT PERFORMANCE3in Round Stainless Stee l Tip Single Wall Angle
$89.99
In Stock
INTERCOOLER CORE
VIBRANT PERFORMANCEINTERCOOLER CORE
$464.99
Only 1 left
INTERCOOLER CORE
VIBRANT PERFORMANCEINTERCOOLER CORE
$334.99
Only 6 left
S.S. BRAID. FLEX RACE HOSE  -1
VIBRANT PERFORMANCES.S. BRAID. FLEX RACE HOSE -1
$290.99
In Stock
$147.99