
VIBRANT PERFORMANCE
STAINLESS TUBING
$107.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
STAINLESS TUBING
Brand: VIBRANT PERFORMANCE
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | VIBRANT PERFORMANCE |
| GTIN | 00690092171087 |
| Type | Exhaust |
| Weight | 1.35 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the VIBRANT PERFORMANCE stainless tubing used for?
The VIBRANT PERFORMANCE stainless tubing is used in exhaust systems to help improve exhaust flow and performance.
What materials is the stainless tubing made from?
The product is made from stainless steel, which offers durability and resistance to corrosion.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the stainless tubing is 13640.
What is the weight of the VIBRANT PERFORMANCE stainless tubing?
The stainless tubing weighs approximately 1.35 lbs.
More from VIBRANT PERFORMANCE
Shop all VIBRANT PERFORMANCE
$107.99




