
AEROQUIP
#3 TFE hose s/s cover
$92.99$100.99
Save 8%In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
#3 TFE hose s/s cover
Brand: AEROQUIP
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | AEROQUIP |
| GTIN | 00678146000514 |
| Type | Fittings Hoses and Valves |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the purpose of the #3 TFE hose s/s cover?
The #3 TFE hose s/s cover is designed for use in various applications involving fittings, hoses, and valves.
What brand is the #3 TFE hose s/s cover?
The #3 TFE hose s/s cover is manufactured by AEROQUIP.
How difficult is it to install the #3 TFE hose s/s cover?
Installation difficulty is not specified; for best results, professional installation is generally recommended.
What is the manufacturer part number for the #3 TFE hose s/s cover?
The manufacturer part number for this product is FCC0320.
What category does the #3 TFE hose s/s cover belong to?
The #3 TFE hose s/s cover falls under the category of Fittings Hoses and Valves.
More from AEROQUIP
Shop all AEROQUIP
$92.99$100.99




