ARP

STUD KIT

GTIN 00672036001889Type Fasteners
$98.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

STUD KIT

Brand: ARP

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandARP
GTIN00672036001889
TypeFasteners
Weight2.34 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the ARP STUD KIT used for?
The ARP STUD KIT is a type of fastener used in automotive applications.
What is the weight of the ARP STUD KIT?
The ARP STUD KIT weighs 2.34 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the ARP STUD KIT?
The manufacturer part number for the ARP STUD KIT is 1345402.
What is the reputation of the ARP brand?
ARP is known for producing high-quality fasteners for automotive applications.
How should I install the ARP STUD KIT?
Installation difficulty may vary; professional installation is recommended if you are unsure about the process.

More from ARP

Shop all ARP
Sale
ROD BOLTS
ARPROD BOLTS
$262.99$286.73
Only 8 left
Sale
HEAD BOLTS AFR HEADS
ARPHEAD BOLTS AFR HEADS
$249.99$284.56
Only 10 left
$98.99