
POWERMASTER
STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY
$294.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY
Brand: POWERMASTER
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | POWERMASTER |
| GTIN | 00692209001454 |
| Type | Ignitions and Electrical |
| Weight | 9.74 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What brand manufactures the STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY?
The STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY is manufactured by POWERMASTER.
What is the weight of the STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY?
The STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY weighs approximately 9.74 lbs.
How difficult is it to install the STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY?
The installation difficulty can vary, so it is generally recommended to consult a professional if you are unsure.
What is the manufacturer part number for the STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY?
The manufacturer part number for the STARTER MINI INLINE CHEVY is 9500.
$294.99




