VIBRANT PERFORMANCE

VIBRANT PERFORMANCE Straight Hose End Fittin g; Hose Size: -8AN - 21008

Part # 21008GTIN 00690092138424Type Fittings Hoses and Valves
$64.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Upgrade your plumbing system with the VIBRANT PERFORMANCE Straight Hose End Fitting, designed for seamless integration and optimal performance in your automotive applications.

  • Precision Engineering: Crafted for a perfect fit, ensuring leak-free connections that enhance the reliability of your system.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand high pressures and extreme temperatures, providing long-lasting performance in demanding environments.
  • Easy Installation: The -8AN size allows for straightforward installation, making it ideal for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

This fitting weighs just 0.09 lbs and is designed for optimal flow and efficiency. Enhance your vehicle's performance with VIBRANT PERFORMANCE.

Choose VIBRANT PERFORMANCE for reliability and quality in every connection.

  • Genuine part — manufacturer part number 21008
  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandVIBRANT PERFORMANCE
Part #21008
GTIN00690092138424
TypeFittings Hoses and Valves
Weight0.09 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What category does this product belong to?
This product belongs to the category of fittings, hoses, and valves.
How much does the VIBRANT PERFORMANCE 21008 weigh?
The VIBRANT PERFORMANCE 21008 weighs 0.09000 lbs.
What is the brand reputation of VIBRANT PERFORMANCE?
VIBRANT PERFORMANCE is known for producing high-quality fittings and performance parts.

More from Vibrant Performance Fittings Hoses and Valves

Shop all Vibrant Performance Fittings Hoses and Valves
Stainless Steel T-Bolt C lamps (Pack of 2) - Clam - 2803
VIBRANT PERFORMANCEStainless Steel T-Bolt C lamps (Pack of 2) - Clam - 2803
$31.99
Only 2 left
-8AN Male to M14x1.5 Female Flare Adapter - 16787
VIBRANT PERFORMANCE-8AN Male to M14x1.5 Female Flare Adapter - 16787
$28.99
Only 3 left
-6AN Flare To 1/2in NPT Male 90 Degree Swivel - 11363
VIBRANT PERFORMANCE-6AN Flare To 1/2in NPT Male 90 Degree Swivel - 11363
$44.99
Only 2 left
$64.99