AUTOMETER

TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1

GTIN 00046074054112Type Gauges and Accessories
$150.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Keep a close eye on your vehicle's fuel pressure with the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 gauge. Designed for accuracy and reliability, this gauge ensures you have the vital information you need at your fingertips.

  • Precision Measurement: Provides accurate fuel pressure readings to help maintain optimal engine performance.
  • Easy Installation: Compact 2 5/8 size fits seamlessly into your dashboard, making it a perfect addition to your vehicle's interior.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of automotive environments, ensuring long-lasting performance.
  • Clear Readability: Features a well-designed dial for easy visibility, allowing you to monitor fuel pressure at a glance.

Weighing just over a pound, the AUTOMETER 5411 gauge is an essential tool for any serious car enthusiast looking to enhance their vehicle's monitoring capabilities.

Elevate your vehicle's performance with the reliability of AUTOMETER gauges.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandAUTOMETER
GTIN00046074054112
TypeGauges and Accessories
Weight1.01 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1 used for?
The AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1 is a gauge designed to measure fuel pressure in automotive applications.
What is the weight of the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1?
The weight of the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1 is approximately 1.015 lbs.
What type of product is the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1?
The AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1 falls under the category of gauges and accessories.
What is the manufacturer part number for this gauge?
The manufacturer part number for the AUTOMETER TD GGE FUEL PRESS 2 5/8 1 is 5411.
What is the reputation of the AUTOMETER brand?
AUTOMETER is known for producing high-quality gauges and accessories for automotive applications.

More from AUTOMETER

Shop all AUTOMETER
Sale
2 1/16 Oil Press Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6153M
AUTOMETER2 1/16 Oil Press Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6153M
$336.99$342.19
Only 2 left
Sale
5in Speedo Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6289M
AUTOMETER5in Speedo Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6289M
$415.99$426.44
Only 2 left
Td Gaug Clock 2 1/16 12HR - 4385
AUTOMETERTd Gaug Clock 2 1/16 12HR - 4385
$177.99
Only 3 left
$150.99