AUTOMETER

TD GAUGE MOUNT POD

GTIN 00046074165986Type Gauges and Accessories
$137.99
Only 9 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Enhance your vehicle's dashboard with the AUTOMETER TD Gauge Mount Pod, designed for optimal visibility and functionality. This gauge mount pod provides a sleek and reliable way to install your gauges, ensuring you can monitor your vehicle's performance with ease.

  • Sturdy construction: Built to last, this gauge mount pod withstands the rigors of daily driving.
  • Easy installation: Streamlined design allows for quick and hassle-free setup, getting you back on the road faster.
  • Improved visibility: Position your gauges in a way that keeps your focus on the road while maintaining easy access to critical information.
  • Compatible design: Specifically crafted for a clean fit, ensuring your gauges are securely mounted without compromising aesthetics.

With a weight of just 1.29 lbs, the AUTOMETER TD Gauge Mount Pod is a lightweight yet durable solution for your gauge installation needs.

Upgrade your dashboard today with this essential accessory from AUTOMETER.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandAUTOMETER
GTIN00046074165986
TypeGauges and Accessories
Weight1.29 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What brand is the TD GAUGE MOUNT POD from?
The TD GAUGE MOUNT POD is manufactured by AUTOMETER, a brand known for its quality gauges and accessories.
How heavy is the TD GAUGE MOUNT POD?
The TD GAUGE MOUNT POD weighs 1.29000 lbs.
Is installation of the TD GAUGE MOUNT POD difficult?
The installation difficulty is not specified; it is generally recommended to consult a professional for proper installation.
What is the manufacturer part number for the TD GAUGE MOUNT POD?
The manufacturer part number for the TD GAUGE MOUNT POD is 12136.

More from AUTOMETER

Shop all AUTOMETER
Sale
2 1/16 Oil Press Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6153M
AUTOMETER2 1/16 Oil Press Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6153M
$336.99$342.19
Only 2 left
Sale
5in Speedo Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6289M
AUTOMETER5in Speedo Gauge Cobalt Series Metric - 6289M
$415.99$426.44
Only 2 left
Td Gaug Clock 2 1/16 12HR - 4385
AUTOMETERTd Gaug Clock 2 1/16 12HR - 4385
$177.99
Only 3 left
$137.99