
AUTOMETER
TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI
$136.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Optimize your vehicle's performance with the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI gauge, designed for precision monitoring of boost levels.
- Clear Readability: The 2 5/8-inch size offers easy visibility, so you can keep an eye on your boost levels without distraction.
- Accurate Measurement: With a range of up to 35 PSI, this gauge provides reliable readings, ensuring you maintain optimal performance.
- Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of automotive use, this gauge is designed to last, providing you with dependable performance over time.
- Easy Installation: The straightforward design allows for simple setup, making it accessible for both seasoned enthusiasts and beginners.
Weighing in at just 0.77 lbs, the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 4404 is a lightweight yet robust addition to your gauge collection. Elevate your driving experience with precise boost monitoring.
Trust AUTOMETER for quality gauges that enhance your vehicle's capabilities.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | AUTOMETER |
| GTIN | 00046074044045 |
| Type | Gauges and Accessories |
| Weight | 0.77 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of product is the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI?
This product falls under the category of gauges and accessories, specifically for monitoring boost pressure.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI is 4404.
How heavy is the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI?
The weight of the AUTOMETER TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI is 0.77000 lbs.
What brand makes the TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI?
The TD GAUG BOOST 2 5/8 35PSI is made by AUTOMETER, a reputable brand known for its high-quality gauges and accessories.
More from AUTOMETER
Shop all AUTOMETER
$136.99




