
HURST
SHIFTER STICK
$249.99
Only 10 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Enhance your driving experience with the HURST Shifter Stick, designed to provide precision and responsiveness for your drivetrain needs. This high-quality shifter stick is engineered to elevate your gear changes, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable ride.
- Precision Engineering: Crafted for accurate gear shifts, allowing for confident control on the road.
- Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of driving, ensuring long-lasting performance.
- Improved Handling: Experience enhanced tactile feedback for a more engaging driving experience.
- Easy Installation: Designed to fit seamlessly into your existing setup, making upgrades hassle-free.
Weighing just 1.345 lbs, the HURST Shifter Stick (part number 53800HST) is an essential upgrade for any performance enthusiast.
Transform your vehicle’s shifting dynamics with the reliability of HURST.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | HURST |
| GTIN | 00090127295854 |
| Type | Drivetrain |
| Weight | 1.34 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the weight of the HURST SHIFTER STICK?
The HURST SHIFTER STICK weighs 1.345 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the HURST SHIFTER STICK?
The manufacturer part number for the HURST SHIFTER STICK is 53800HST.
What brand makes the SHIFTER STICK?
The SHIFTER STICK is made by HURST, a reputable brand known for its drivetrain components.
How difficult is it to install the HURST SHIFTER STICK?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it is recommended to consult a professional for proper installation.
$249.99




