
MSD IGNITION
Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu
$53.99
Only 7 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Enhance your engine's performance with the MSD Ignition Replacement Super Capacitor Plug, designed to deliver reliable and efficient electrical performance.
- Improved Ignition Efficiency: This capacitor plug optimizes spark delivery for better combustion and power output.
- Durable Construction: Built to withstand harsh conditions, ensuring longevity and consistent performance.
- Easy Installation: Designed for straightforward installation, allowing you to upgrade your ignition system quickly.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing just 0.63 lbs, it won’t add unnecessary weight to your setup.
The MSD Ignition 34069 Replacement Super Capacitor Plug is compatible with various ignition systems, making it a versatile choice for performance enthusiasts.
Upgrade your ignition system with confidence using MSD's trusted quality.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | MSD IGNITION |
| GTIN | 00085132340699 |
| Type | Ignitions and Electrical |
| Weight | 0.63 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the MSD Ignition Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu used for?
The MSD Ignition Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu is designed for use in ignition and electrical systems. It helps enhance the performance and reliability of your ignition system.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the MSD Ignition Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu is 34069.
How heavy is the MSD Ignition Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu?
The weight of the MSD Ignition Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu is 0.63000 lbs.
What brand makes the Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu?
The Rplcmnt. Super Cond. Plu is made by MSD Ignition, a well-known brand in the ignition and electrical parts industry.
More from MSD IGNITION
Shop all MSD IGNITION
$53.99




