NITROUS EXPRESS

Replacement Jet

GTIN 00653374006453Type Air and Fuel
$27.99
Only 8 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Unlock your vehicle's full potential with the NITROUS EXPRESS Replacement Jet, designed to optimize your air and fuel mixture for peak performance.

  • Precision Engineering: Each jet is crafted for accuracy, ensuring your engine receives the right fuel flow for maximum efficiency.
  • Enhanced Performance: By improving the air-fuel ratio, this jet helps increase horsepower and throttle response, making your driving experience more exhilarating.
  • Easy Installation: The lightweight design allows for straightforward installation, so you can quickly upgrade your system without hassle.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of high-performance applications, this jet is reliable and long-lasting.

Weighing only 0.015 lbs, this replacement jet is compatible with various setups, making it an essential upgrade for any serious enthusiast.

Elevate your vehicle's performance with the NITROUS EXPRESS Replacement Jet today!

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandNITROUS EXPRESS
GTIN00653374006453
TypeAir and Fuel
Weight0.02 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the purpose of the Replacement Jet by Nitrous Express?
The Replacement Jet is designed for use in air and fuel systems, helping to optimize performance.
What is the weight of the Nitrous Express Replacement Jet?
The Replacement Jet weighs 0.015 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the Replacement Jet is 17033.
What brand makes the Replacement Jet?
The Replacement Jet is made by Nitrous Express.
How should I care for the Replacement Jet?
For maintenance, ensure the jet is clean and free from debris to maintain optimal performance.

You may also like

1in Carb Spacer - 30011951
WALKER ENGINEERING1in Carb Spacer - 30011951
$63.99
Only 10 left
K-Jet .092 - 371592
KINSLERK-Jet .092 - 371592
$38.99
Only 4 left
K-Jet .106 - 3715106
KINSLERK-Jet .106 - 3715106
$38.99
Only 2 left
$27.99