
HOLLEY
POWER STEERING PUMP
$131.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Upgrade your vehicle's steering performance with the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP, designed for precision and reliability in every turn.
- Enhanced Steering Control: This pump provides smooth and responsive steering, making maneuvering effortless.
- Durable Construction: Built to withstand the demands of daily driving, ensuring long-lasting performance.
- Easy Installation: Designed for a straightforward fit, allowing for quick and hassle-free setup.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing just 0.65 lbs, it won’t add unnecessary bulk to your engine compartment.
The HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP is engineered for optimal performance, ensuring your vehicle handles like new. Perfect for enhancing your steering system.
Experience improved handling and reliability with HOLLEY.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | HOLLEY |
| GTIN | 00090127739785 |
| Type | Fittings Hoses and Valves |
| Weight | 0.65 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP used for?
The HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP is designed for use in power steering systems, helping to provide the necessary hydraulic pressure for steering control.
What is the weight of the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP?
The HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP weighs 0.65 lbs.
What type of product is the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP classified as?
The HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP is classified as a fitting, hose, and valve.
What is the manufacturer part number for the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP?
The manufacturer part number for the HOLLEY POWER STEERING PUMP is 198202.
What brand makes the POWER STEERING PUMP?
The POWER STEERING PUMP is made by HOLLEY, a brand known for its high-performance automotive products.
More from HOLLEY
Shop all HOLLEY
$131.99




