WELD RACING

OVAL SPRINT

GTIN 00190300160877Type Wheels and Tires
$1,276.99
Only 1 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Elevate your racing performance with the WELD RACING OVAL SPRINT wheels, designed for those who demand speed and precision on the track.

  • Lightweight Construction: Weighing in at just 29 lbs, these wheels enhance acceleration and handling, giving you a competitive edge.
  • Durable Design: Built to withstand the rigors of oval racing, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability under pressure.
  • Optimized for Speed: The aerodynamic profile reduces drag, allowing for faster lap times and improved overall efficiency.
  • Sleek Aesthetic: The striking design not only enhances your vehicle's look but also reflects your commitment to quality and performance.

These wheels are engineered for serious racers looking to maximize their vehicle’s potential on the oval track. Experience the difference with WELD RACING.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandWELD RACING
GTIN00190300160877
TypeWheels and Tires
Weight29.0 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What type of product is the OVAL SPRINT?
The OVAL SPRINT is a type of wheel designed for use in automotive applications.
What brand manufactures the OVAL SPRINT?
The OVAL SPRINT is manufactured by WELD RACING.
What is the weight of the OVAL SPRINT wheel?
The OVAL SPRINT wheel weighs 29 pounds.
What is the manufacturer part number for the OVAL SPRINT?
The manufacturer part number for the OVAL SPRINT is 735B517B57K6.
How should I care for my OVAL SPRINT wheels?
For general maintenance, regularly clean your wheels with a mild soap and water solution to remove dirt and debris.

You may also like

$1,276.99