
FEL-PRO
Oil Pan Gasket Set
$43.99
Only 4 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Ensure a reliable seal and optimal engine performance with the FEL-PRO Oil Pan Gasket Set. Designed for durability and precise fit, this gasket set helps prevent leaks and maintain your vehicle’s engine integrity.
- High-quality materials: Crafted for long-lasting performance, reducing the risk of oil leaks.
- Precision fit: Engineered to meet or exceed OEM specifications for easy installation and a perfect seal.
- Enhanced performance: Helps maintain proper oil levels, ensuring your engine runs smoothly and efficiently.
- Comprehensive set: Includes all necessary components for a complete oil pan gasket replacement.
Weighing in at just 0.4 lbs, this gasket set is lightweight yet robust, making installation straightforward and hassle-free. Trust FEL-PRO for quality you can rely on.
Upgrade your vehicle's sealing system with the FEL-PRO Oil Pan Gasket Set for peace of mind on the road.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | FEL-PRO |
| GTIN | 00084113617409 |
| Type | Gaskets and Seals |
| Weight | 0.4 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the purpose of the Oil Pan Gasket Set?
The Oil Pan Gasket Set is designed to create a seal between the oil pan and the engine block, preventing oil leaks and ensuring proper engine lubrication.
What brand is the Oil Pan Gasket Set?
The Oil Pan Gasket Set is manufactured by FEL-PRO, a brand known for its quality gaskets and seals.
How heavy is the Oil Pan Gasket Set?
The Oil Pan Gasket Set weighs 0.40000 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the Oil Pan Gasket Set is OS30408C.
More from FEL-PRO
Shop all FEL-PRO
$43.99




