
WELD RACING
MUD COVER
$143.99
Only 7 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Enhance your off-road experience with the WELD RACING Mud Cover, designed to keep your wheels clean and free from debris during rugged adventures.
- Durable Construction: Crafted to withstand harsh terrains, this mud cover ensures your wheels maintain peak performance.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing just 1.34 lbs, it adds minimal weight while delivering maximum protection.
- Easy Installation: Simple to fit onto your wheels, allowing for quick assembly and disassembly when needed.
- Improved Traction: Helps maintain optimal traction by preventing mud and dirt buildup, ensuring a safer ride.
Trust WELD RACING for quality and reliability in every off-road adventure.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | WELD RACING |
| GTIN | 00190300098996 |
| Type | Wheels and Tires |
| Weight | 1.34 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the WELD RACING MUD COVER used for?
The WELD RACING MUD COVER is designed to be used with wheels and tires, helping to protect them from mud and debris.
What is the weight of the WELD RACING MUD COVER?
The WELD RACING MUD COVER weighs 1.34 pounds.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the WELD RACING MUD COVER is P6504314A.
What brand makes the MUD COVER?
The MUD COVER is made by WELD RACING, a recognized brand in the wheels and tires category.
How should I maintain the WELD RACING MUD COVER?
For general care, clean the MUD COVER with mild soap and water to remove dirt and debris.
$143.99




