
Holley
LED LIGHTS
$197.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Upgrade your vehicle's lighting with the Holley LED Lights, designed to enhance visibility and modernize your ride. With a 7-inch round housing, these sealed beam headlight conversions deliver a powerful beam of light, improving road safety and style.
- **Sealed Beam Design**: Ensures durability and protection against the elements, making it ideal for various driving conditions.
- **LED Technology**: Provides brighter illumination while consuming less power, allowing for longer-lasting performance.
- **Clear Polycarbonate Lens**: Offers excellent clarity and resistance to yellowing, ensuring your headlights look great and function well over time.
- **DOT-Approved**: Meets safety standards, giving you peace of mind that your headlights are road-ready.
- **Compatible Bulbs**: Works with recommended bulbs LFRB20 and LFRB25, allowing for easy customization and optimal performance.
This Holley RetroBright LED Headlight is sold individually and requires a PAR 56 style bulb (not included) for complete installation. Transform your vehicle's lighting and enjoy a safer driving experience with Holley.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | Holley |
| GTIN | 00090127144480 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Holley LED LIGHTS product used for?
The Holley LED LIGHTS are designed for headlight conversions, providing a modern LED lighting solution in a sealed beam format.
Is the Holley LED LIGHTS product DOT-approved?
Yes, the Holley LED LIGHTS are DOT-approved, ensuring they meet safety standards for automotive lighting.
What is the shape and size of the Holley LED LIGHTS?
The Holley LED LIGHTS feature a round shape with a diameter of 7.000 inches.
How should I maintain the Holley LED LIGHTS?
For maintenance, it's recommended to keep the lens clean and ensure the electrical connections are secure, as specific care instructions are not provided.
More from Holley
Shop all Holley
$197.99




