
SIMPSON SAFETY
Dual Shield Bag
$31.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Elevate your racing experience with the SIMPSON SAFETY Dual Shield Bag, designed to keep your gear organized and protected. This stylish and functional bag is perfect for motorsport enthusiasts who value both practicality and flair.
- Versatile Storage: The Dual Shield Bag features ample space to hold your essential gear, ensuring you have everything you need on race day.
- Durable Construction: Made with high-quality materials, this bag is built to withstand the rigors of racing, keeping your items safe and secure.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing just 0.13 lbs, the Dual Shield Bag is easy to carry, making it a convenient choice for any race enthusiast.
- Stylish Branding: Show off your passion for racing with the iconic SIMPSON SAFETY logo, a symbol of quality and performance.
With the SIMPSON SAFETY Dual Shield Bag, you can combine functionality with a touch of style, making it a must-have for any motorsport fan.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | SIMPSON SAFETY |
| GTIN | 00090127368084 |
| Type | Promotional Collectables and Apparel |
| Weight | 0.13 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Dual Shield Bag used for?
The Dual Shield Bag is a promotional collectible item from SIMPSON SAFETY.
What materials is the Dual Shield Bag made from?
The product facts do not specify the materials used in the construction of the Dual Shield Bag.
How difficult is it to install or use the Dual Shield Bag?
The Dual Shield Bag is a promotional item, so installation is not applicable; it is intended for collection or display.
What is the weight of the Dual Shield Bag?
The Dual Shield Bag weighs 0.13000 lbs.
What brand is the Dual Shield Bag from?
The Dual Shield Bag is from the brand SIMPSON SAFETY.
$31.99




