
HOLLEY
Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed
$53.99
Only 5 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Optimize your engine's performance with the HOLLEY Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed, designed to enhance air and fuel delivery for superior combustion efficiency.
- Precision Engineering: Crafted to ensure accurate air bleed, improving throttle response and overall engine performance.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing only 0.030 lbs, this component is easy to install and won't add unnecessary weight to your setup.
- Enhanced Performance: Ideal for high-performance applications, this air bleed helps achieve optimal air-fuel mixture for increased power output.
- Durable Construction: Made by HOLLEY, a trusted name in the industry, ensuring reliability and longevity in demanding conditions.
This air bleed is compatible with various performance setups, making it a versatile choice for enthusiasts looking to fine-tune their engines. Elevate your vehicle's performance with the HOLLEY Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | HOLLEY |
| GTIN | 00090127422694 |
| Type | Air and Fuel |
| Weight | 0.03 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed used for?
The Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed is used in air and fuel systems to optimize performance by managing air flow.
What brand makes the Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed?
The Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed is made by HOLLEY, a reputable brand in the automotive industry.
How heavy is the Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed?
The Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed weighs 0.03000 lbs.
Is installation of the Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed easy?
The ease of installation can vary depending on your specific setup, so it may be advisable to consult a professional if you are unsure.
What is the manufacturer part number for the Dominator HP #61 Air Bleed?
The manufacturer part number for this product is 1266110.
More from HOLLEY
Shop all HOLLEY
$53.99




