
Street Scene Equipment
CHIN SPOILER
$394.99
Only 6 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Transform the look of your Ford with the Street Scene Equipment Chin Spoiler, designed specifically for ST models from 2013 and 2014. This stylish front spoiler not only enhances your vehicle's aesthetics but also improves aerodynamic performance.
- Custom Fit: Tailored for Ford ST models, ensuring a perfect fit and seamless integration.
- Enhanced Appearance: The sleek white fiberglass design adds a sporty edge that sets your car apart from the crowd.
- Durable Construction: Made from high-quality fiberglass, providing both strength and lightweight performance.
- Easy Installation: Designed for straightforward installation, allowing you to upgrade your vehicle with minimal hassle.
This chin spoiler is sold individually and is part of the Street Scene Generation II Lip Spoilers line, ensuring you receive a product that meets high-quality standards. Elevate your Ford's style and performance with this essential accessory.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | Street Scene Equipment |
| GTIN | 00600700708963 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the purpose of the CHIN SPOILER?
The CHIN SPOILER is designed to enhance the aerodynamic performance and appearance of your vehicle, specifically for Ford ST models.
What material is the CHIN SPOILER made from?
The CHIN SPOILER is constructed from fiberglass, which provides durability and a lightweight design.
Is installation of the CHIN SPOILER difficult?
The installation process may vary in difficulty depending on your experience; if unsure, professional installation is recommended.
What color is the CHIN SPOILER?
The CHIN SPOILER is finished in white.
What is included with the CHIN SPOILER?
The CHIN SPOILER is sold individually and does not include additional components.
$394.99




