
MSD IGNITION
CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR
$152.99
In Stock
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR
Brand: MSD IGNITION
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | MSD IGNITION |
| GTIN | 00085132084203 |
| Type | Ignitions and Electrical |
| Weight | 1.55 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What brand makes the CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR?
The CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR is manufactured by MSD IGNITION, a reputable brand known for its ignition and electrical products.
What is the weight of the CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR?
The CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR weighs 1.55 lbs.
Is installation of the CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR difficult?
The installation difficulty is not specified; however, if you are unsure, it is generally recommended to seek professional installation.
What is the manufacturer part number for the CAP-A-DAPT KIT ADJUST ROTOR?
The manufacturer part number for this product is 8420MSD.
More from MSD IGNITION
Shop all MSD IGNITION
$152.99




