BLACK HORSE

BLACK HORSE Bull Bar - ABNI25NL

GTIN 00842766142941
$506.99
Only 1 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Enhance your vehicle's rugged aesthetic and front-end protection with the BLACK HORSE Bull Bar. Designed to withstand the toughest conditions, this durable accessory not only adds style but also provides essential defense against road debris and minor collisions.

  • Robust Construction: Crafted for durability, ensuring long-lasting performance in harsh environments.
  • Enhanced Protection: Shields your vehicle's front end from potential damage caused by obstacles on the road.
  • Easy Installation: Designed for straightforward mounting, allowing you to upgrade your vehicle quickly and efficiently.
  • Stylish Design: Complements your vehicle's look, giving it an aggressive and sporty appearance.

This BLACK HORSE Bull Bar weighs in at 37 lbs, making it a solid addition to your vehicle without compromising agility. Equip your ride with this essential accessory for both style and protection.

Transform your vehicle with the BLACK HORSE Bull Bar and enjoy both functionality and flair on your next adventure.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandBLACK HORSE
GTIN00842766142941
Weight37.0 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the weight of the BLACK HORSE bull bar?
The BLACK HORSE bull bar weighs 37.00 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the BLACK HORSE bull bar?
The manufacturer part number for the BLACK HORSE bull bar is ABNI25NL.
How difficult is it to install the BLACK HORSE bull bar?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it is recommended to consult a professional for proper installation.
What brand makes the bull bar?
The bull bar is made by BLACK HORSE, a brand recognized in the automotive accessories market.
Running Boards - NDGRAM0979
BLACK HORSERunning Boards - NDGRAM0979
$614.99
Only 3 left
Black Base K2 Over Cab Rack - CSFRHD55B
BLACK HORSEBlack Base K2 Over Cab Rack - CSFRHD55B
$1,365.99
In Stock
Lights - PL9251FBKT
BLACK HORSELights - PL9251FBKT
$226.99
Out of Stock
Elite Retractable Power Board - PWBR0279
BLACK HORSEElite Retractable Power Board - PWBR0279
$1,467.99
Out of Stock
Peerless Running Boards - PRF1069BK
BLACK HORSEPeerless Running Boards - PRF1069BK
$588.99
In Stock
$506.99