GRANT

Black Horn Button

GTIN 00081126058953Type Steering and Components
$27.99
Only 5 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Also available on
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Enhance your vehicle's interior with the GRANT Black Horn Button, a stylish and functional addition to your steering components. Designed for seamless integration, this horn button not only elevates the aesthetics of your steering wheel but also ensures reliable performance when you need it most.

  • Durable Design: Crafted to withstand daily use, ensuring long-lasting reliability.
  • Sleek Appearance: The black finish adds a modern touch to your vehicle's interior.
  • Easy Installation: Designed for straightforward setup, allowing you to upgrade your steering components without hassle.
  • Enhanced Safety: Provides a dependable way to signal other drivers, enhancing your driving experience.

Weighing just 0.14 lbs, the GRANT 5895 Black Horn Button is lightweight yet robust, making it an ideal choice for those looking to improve their steering setup. Upgrade your ride with confidence.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandGRANT
GTIN00081126058953
TypeSteering and Components
Weight0.14 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the weight of the GRANT Black Horn Button?
The GRANT Black Horn Button weighs 0.14000 lbs.
What is the manufacturer part number for the Black Horn Button?
The manufacturer part number for the GRANT Black Horn Button is 5895.
What brand makes the Black Horn Button?
The Black Horn Button is made by GRANT, a brand known for its steering and components.
How should I care for the GRANT Black Horn Button?
For maintenance, regularly check the button for functionality and clean it with a soft cloth to keep it in good condition.

You may also like

$27.99