BDS

BOX KIT

GTIN 00658848615377
$819.99
Only 1 left
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

This suspension lift kit component is engineered to provide improved performance and stability, ensuring a smoother driving experience on and off the road.

  • Improved Handling: This kit enhances your vehicle's suspension, leading to better control and responsiveness while driving.
  • Enhanced Clearance: Gain additional ground clearance, allowing for larger tires and improved off-road capability.
  • Durability: Constructed with high-quality materials, this kit is built to withstand tough terrains and heavy loads.
  • Easy Installation: Designed for a straightforward installation process, making it accessible for both enthusiasts and professional mechanics.

Upgrade your vehicle's suspension system today!

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandBDS
GTIN00658848615377

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for the BDS BOX KIT is BDS022402.
What brand makes the BDS BOX KIT?
The BDS BOX KIT is made by the BDS brand, known for its quality suspension products.
Is installation of the BDS BOX KIT difficult?
The difficulty of installation can vary; it is generally recommended to seek professional installation for suspension components.
What is included in the BDS BOX KIT?
The specific items included in the BDS BOX KIT are not detailed in the facts provided.

You may also like

$819.99