BAJA DESIGN

BAJA DESIGN LED Light Kit - 447573

GTIN 00819314027395
$411.99
Out of Stock

This part is currently out of stock. Browse what's ready to ship, or ask us to let you know when it's back.

  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Illuminate your adventures with the BAJA DESIGN LED Light Kit, engineered for exceptional visibility and performance in any environment. This robust light kit is perfect for off-road enthusiasts looking to enhance their driving experience.

  • Powerful Illumination: Bright LED lights provide superior brightness, ensuring you see and be seen during nighttime excursions.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand the toughest conditions, this light kit is designed for long-lasting use, providing reliability on every journey.
  • Easy Installation: The straightforward setup process means you can quickly upgrade your vehicle without hassle.
  • Lightweight Design: Weighing just 8 lbs, this kit adds minimal weight while maximizing light output.

The BAJA DESIGN LED Light Kit is engineered for versatility and performance, making it an essential addition for any vehicle. Illuminate your path with confidence.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandBAJA DESIGN
GTIN00819314027395
Weight8.0 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT used for?
The BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT is designed to provide enhanced illumination for various applications, improving visibility during nighttime or low-light conditions.
What is the weight of the BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT?
The BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT weighs 8.00 lbs.
How difficult is it to install the BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it is recommended to consult a professional for proper installation.
What is the manufacturer part number for the BAJA DESIGN LED LIGHT KIT?
The manufacturer part number for this product is 447573.
What brand makes the LED LIGHT KIT?
The LED LIGHT KIT is made by BAJA DESIGN.
LED Light Bars - 701013
BAJA DESIGNLED Light Bars - 701013
$359.99
Out of Stock
Work Lights - 547803
BAJA DESIGNWork Lights - 547803
$252.99
Out of Stock
LED Light Pods - 487807
BAJA DESIGNLED Light Pods - 487807
$480.99
Out of Stock
LED Light Bars - 464014
BAJA DESIGNLED Light Bars - 464014
$1,560.99
Out of Stock
Squadron Sport Behind Grill Kit Fit - 448061
BAJA DESIGNSquadron Sport Behind Grill Kit Fit - 448061
$1,070.99
Out of Stock
$411.99