
MSD Ignition
ATOMIC POWER MODULE
$725.99
Only 9 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Unlock the full potential of your vehicle's performance with the MSD Ignition Atomic Power Module. This innovative ECU is designed to optimize fuel delivery and enhance efficiency, ensuring your engine runs at its best.
- Enhanced Performance: The Atomic Power Module fine-tunes your fuel injection system for superior throttle response and improved horsepower.
- User-Friendly Installation: Designed for easy integration, this module allows for a straightforward setup without extensive modifications.
- Reliable Quality: Manufactured by MSD Ignition, a trusted name in automotive performance, ensuring durability and reliability under all driving conditions.
- Fuel Efficiency: Optimize your engine's fuel consumption, making your driving experience more economical and environmentally friendly.
With the MSD Ignition Atomic Power Module, you can expect a seamless fit and exceptional performance for your fuel injection system. Elevate your ride today!
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | MSD Ignition |
| GTIN | 00085132029112 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the MSD Ignition ATOMIC POWER MODULE used for?
The MSD Ignition ATOMIC POWER MODULE is a fuel injection system component designed as an ECU for the MSD Atomic EFI TBI system.
Is the ATOMIC POWER MODULE a remanufactured part?
No, the ATOMIC POWER MODULE is not remanufactured; it is sold as a new part.
What is included with the ATOMIC POWER MODULE?
The ATOMIC POWER MODULE is sold individually and does not specify additional items included.
What brand makes the ATOMIC POWER MODULE?
The ATOMIC POWER MODULE is made by MSD Ignition, a reputable brand in the automotive performance industry.
How difficult is it to install the ATOMIC POWER MODULE?
The installation difficulty is not specified, so it is advisable to consult a professional for installation.
More from MSD Ignition
Shop all MSD Ignition
$725.99




