HOLLEY

ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC

GTIN 00090127072806Type Engines and Components
$2,452.99
In Stock
  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Upgrade your engine's performance with the HOLLEY Accessory Drive Kit BBC, designed to enhance the efficiency and reliability of your big block Chevy. This comprehensive kit provides everything you need to streamline your engine's accessory drive system.

  • Integrated Design: Simplifies installation and optimizes space, allowing for a cleaner engine bay.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors of high-performance applications, ensuring longevity and reliability.
  • Enhanced Performance: Improves accessory drive efficiency, leading to better overall engine performance.
  • Weight Consideration: At 59.15 lbs, it offers a robust solution without compromising vehicle handling.

This kit is specifically engineered for big block Chevy applications, making it a perfect fit for your performance upgrades. Elevate your engine's capabilities with this quality HOLLEY accessory drive kit.

Choose HOLLEY for dependable performance and innovation in your engine components.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

BrandHOLLEY
GTIN00090127072806
TypeEngines and Components
Weight59.15 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC used for?
The ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC is designed for use in engines and components, specifically for enhancing the performance and functionality of big block Chevrolet engines.
What is the weight of the ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC?
The ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC weighs 59.15 lbs.
What brand manufactures the ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC?
The ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC is manufactured by HOLLEY, a reputable brand in the automotive performance industry.
How difficult is it to install the ACCESSORY DRIVE KIT BBC?
Installation difficulty is not specified, so it is recommended to consult a professional for installation.

More from HOLLEY

Shop all HOLLEY
Chrys Throttle Ext. Kit - 207
HOLLEYChrys Throttle Ext. Kit - 207
$40.99
In Stock
Main Body Replace 0-80541-1 - 134346
HOLLEYMain Body Replace 0-80541-1 - 134346
$304.99
Only 2 left
Alcohol Jets (2) - 122180
HOLLEYAlcohol Jets (2) - 122180
$46.99
Only 1 left
$2,452.99