3D MAXPIDER

22- Jeep Grand Cherokee Rear Floor Liner Black

GTIN 00190204061973Type Interior and Accessories
$103.99
Out of Stock

This part is currently out of stock. Browse what's ready to ship, or ask us to let you know when it's back.

  • Fast US Shipping
  • 30-Day Returns
  • Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns

Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.

30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy

Overview

Protect your Jeep Grand Cherokee's interior with the 3D MAXPIDER Rear Floor Liner, designed specifically for superior coverage and durability.

  • Custom Fit: Tailored to fit the contours of your Jeep Grand Cherokee, ensuring maximum protection against dirt and spills.
  • All-Weather Design: Engineered to withstand various weather conditions, keeping your vehicle's interior clean and intact.
  • Non-Slip Surface: The textured surface provides added traction, preventing slipping and sliding of passengers and cargo.
  • Easy to Clean: Simply remove and hose down or wipe clean, making maintenance a breeze.

Weighing just over 4 pounds, this floor liner is easy to install yet robust enough to handle everyday wear and tear.

Upgrade your vehicle's interior protection with the 3D MAXPIDER Rear Floor Liner today.

  • Ships fast from US warehouses
  • 30-day hassle-free returns

Specifications

Brand3D MAXPIDER
GTIN00190204061973
TypeInterior and Accessories
Weight4.2 lb

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the purpose of the 3D MAXPIDER rear floor liner?
The 3D MAXPIDER rear floor liner is designed to protect the rear flooring of your Jeep Grand Cherokee from dirt, spills, and wear.
What is the manufacturer part number for this product?
The manufacturer part number for this rear floor liner is L1JP02621509.
How heavy is the 3D MAXPIDER rear floor liner?
The 3D MAXPIDER rear floor liner weighs approximately 4.205 pounds.
What brand makes this rear floor liner?
This rear floor liner is made by 3D MAXPIDER, a brand known for its quality interior accessories.
How should I care for my floor liner?
For maintenance, regularly clean the floor liner with soap and water to keep it looking new.

You may also like

$103.99