
HANS
20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING
$1,347.99$1,394.95
Save 3%Only 4 left
- Fast US Shipping
- 30-Day Returns
- Secure Checkout
Shipping & Returns
Most orders ship within 1–2 business days from US warehouses. Tracking is emailed as soon as your order is on its way.
30-day hassle-free returns on unused parts in original packaging. Read the full returns policy
Overview
Enhance your safety measures with the HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING, a lightweight yet robust safety equipment designed for superior performance.
- Lightweight Design: Weighing only 2.4 lbs, this equipment is easy to handle and transport, ensuring you can focus on safety without added bulk.
- Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the HANS safety equipment is designed to withstand rigorous use, providing reliable protection.
- Versatile Application: Ideal for various safety scenarios, this equipment is perfect for both professional and personal use, making it a versatile addition to your safety gear.
- Proven Reliability: HANS is known for its commitment to safety; trust in a brand that prioritizes your protection.
This safety equipment is designed to meet demanding safety standards, ensuring you have the best protection available. Choose HANS for quality you can rely on.
- Ships fast from US warehouses
- 30-day hassle-free returns
Specifications
| Brand | HANS |
| GTIN | 00090127403693 |
| Type | Safety Equipment |
| Weight | 2.41 lb |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING used for?
The HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING is a type of safety equipment designed for motorsports.
What is the weight of the HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING?
The product weighs approximately 2.405 pounds.
What is the brand behind the HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING?
The HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING is manufactured by the brand HANS, known for its safety equipment in motorsports.
How should I maintain the HANS 20M PRO ULTRALITE PA SLIDING?
For care and maintenance, it is advisable to follow general cleaning practices for safety equipment, ensuring it remains in good condition for use.
$1,347.99$1,394.95




